Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Uneven Pavement/Resurfacing Request Acknowledged

30 Ferncliff Rd Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10459291

Submitted To:

Streets

Category:

Uneven Pavement/Resurfacing Request

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Standing water, asphalt needs to be leveled out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.