Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

12661 Goulburn Ave Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10460197

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up large pile of brush and black bags on berm at this location.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.