Acknowledged by: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Acknowledged

6136 N Bernard St Chicago IL 60659, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10460641

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

60f70a485246085c9534c8c9

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris left in alley

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Alley
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.