Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

3234–3250 S Greenfield Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10460794

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-23271

Description

Looks like the sign blew over in the storm

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. greenfield south of Pecos

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.