Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

Public Works: Cut Right-Of-Way Được thừa nhận

4038 Suzanne Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

10460803

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Danh mục:

Public Works: Cut Right-Of-Way

Đã xem:

41 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Bushes need trimming back at corner of driveway and road.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Does the grass need cutting?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where to cut?
Đáp. Right-of-Way
Hỏi. Is trimming needed?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Where do we need to trim or cut?
Đáp. Tree limbs or shrubbery needs trimming back
Hỏi. Are any of the views obstructed?
Đáp. No

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video