Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

17 Holland Avenue Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10461673

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No recycle pickup as of 3:30 7/20

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.