Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

214 6th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10463399

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

needs mowing, especially along 6th St SE


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.