Streetlight Repair Archived

153 Idora Ave San Francisco, CA, 94127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10464856

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14082057

Description

At 153 Idora Avenue the street light blinks on and off in the night. This is the second request. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Flickering On/Off
Q. Pole Type
A. Metal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.