Pothole Archived

48 John F Kennedy St Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10468037

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Install temp mix at both ramps on Winthrop street. 2 ramps.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.