Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

1381 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

10468906

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

9 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Please remove 2 trees that have fallen over brook behind 1381 Great Plain Ave. Homeowner Armand Chantey notified DPW

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Fallen Tree
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Not Sure
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faallada

  • Needham, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Parks & Forestry Superintendent (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.