Blight/Unsightly Property Archived

363 E Spring St Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10469756

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Blight/Unsightly Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds on entire property, unmaintained property especially front yard, overgrown sidewalks, leaves grass debris clippings on public sidewalks.

also asked...
Q. Is the property abandoned?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the location of the blighted property (be specific)?
A. No Answer Given

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.