Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

675 Wayne St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10469906

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

BLIGHT-2021-07-01282

Description

overgrown and garbage


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.