Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sign Repair Acknowledged

Water St Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10469965

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Near 8 Water Street there is a sign that says "Stop Ahead." It is faded and also has graffiti on it. Can this sign be replaced? Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.