Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

1299 Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10471776

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Pick Up- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart?

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed garbage and recycling pick up

also asked...
Q. Please make sure your garbage and recycling are out by 7am on pick up days. What was missed? Garbage or Recycling?
A. Both

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.