Tree - All Other Archived

Malden High School 77 Salem St, Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10476367

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are 5 dead trees on the complex that need to be removed
WOID #6291 from Steven Krzywicki

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.