Trash in Yard Open

32 Emerald St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10477594

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Numerous items on side and curb

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...