Traffic Signal Issue Archived

Corbett St & S Fort Harrison Ave Belleair, FL, 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10479392

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Clearwater

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115895

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

The pedestrian crossing signal is not working.

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. mornings, afternoons, evenings, morning-rush, evening-rush

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.