Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

675 Tenth Ave Menlo Park 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10480289

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

10540918

Description

Basketball ball hoop dumped in front of park entrance.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.