Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3500 Oak Dr Menlo Park 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10480301

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Table dumped on corner from of oak and ninth st

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.