Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Acknowledged

1444 N Federal Ave Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10480410

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Many cars non running semi trailer been sitting for 2 year+, roof on house is caved in, grass overgrown and junk/rubbishy all over the yard,,

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. unknown

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.