Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

701–799 Eighth Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10480510

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Duplicate case but still not resolved

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DPW - Jeff (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW - Jeff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.