Overflow Porta Potty Archived

396 Dedham Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10486983

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please clean out Porta Potty overflowing at DeFazio Park. Citizen notified DPW.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.