Building Code / Zoning Archived

111 Pleasant St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10487209

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, zoning

Description

The owner of 109-111 pleasant st has a lot of junk & debri in the yard and he's cutting down trees and throwing metal/wood over his property line onto randolph town property, I have a underline condition such as cancer and is in treatment all the flies, bugs& mice are coming in the house please help it's messing with my asthma too


25 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.