Tree Pruning Request Archived

630 Huron Avenue Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10487947

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4865

Description

Pruning request due to tree's branches being in contact with power line and roof and damaging window screens.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.