Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1165 Wayne Topeka KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10488684

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

126433

Description

furniture and overgrown weeds

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.