Grass or Weed Concerns Open

35 Evergreen Oak Dr Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10493879

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Grass or Weed Concerns

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

This is 35 evergreen oak drive, in live oak sub. I live next door I have reported the pig several time. And now I'm getting mice and rats running down my fence in the evening. I'm also worried about snakes with my dogs and kids. Pig is still in back yard as well. I reported this over a month ago and nothing yet. City do your job!

also asked...
Q. What is the issue? (Please check all that apply)
A. Tall or Noxious Weeds, Overgrowth, Tall grass, Mowing Needed
Q. Where is the grass/weed located? (Please check all that apply)
A. Rear Yard, Entire yard or Property

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...