Tree Trimming Archived

Canner Street / Anderson Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1049580

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

417 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1025642

Description

Same tree reported on 04-10-2014 (Issue ID:
1025642) dropped another branch. It needs trimming!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Parks Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.