Street Lights Archived

Fieldstone Drive Stoneham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1049681

Submitted To:

Stoneham, MA

Category:

DPW - Street Lights/Traffic Signals

Viewed:

2028 times

Neighborhood:

Stoneham

Reported via:

http://m.stoneham-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Street lights have been out for over a year. Fieldstone just beyond citation ave and several out on citation ave near #5. and # 9 or 11


Post a New Comment

19 Comments

  • Acknowledged Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • SeeClickYikes (Registered User)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • Joan Lemire (Registered User)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • A M ONeill (Registered User)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • janet chirichiello (Registered User)

  • Closed Stoneham DPW 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.