Potholes Archived

152-198 U.S. 401 Raleigh, NC 27603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1049725

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole is tripping hazard in middle of street. Hundreds cross here every Sunday for church.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.