Tree Pruning Request Archiviert

49 Dearborn Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10499402

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Angesehen:

12 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Tree needs to be raised up.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the address?
A. 49 Dearborn St
F. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
F. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

2 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.