Tree Pruning Request Archiviert

32 Winter Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10499413

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Angesehen:

19 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Tree needs removal of suckers at bottom.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the address?
A. 32 Winter St.
F. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
F. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Out of curiosity, would you have seasonal employees that could be assigned this type of work?

2 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.