Storm Drain Maintenance Archived

2000-2098 Adobe Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10502816

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

the storm drain between 2014 and 2004 Adobe is full of debris and smells of rotten sewer. You can smell it up the street and in the backyard

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. DRAIN PLUGGED/SMELLS

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.