Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

376 Central St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1050332

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1280 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Hello Mr O'Reagan;
My name is Mark Spinale, I live at 7 East Denver St. I have a driveway entrance right of way driveway off of Central Street between #376-380 just to the right of #376.
Would it be possible to make your list for sidewalk repairs? The concrete apron is deteriorating and is now compromising the end of my driveway.
I would greatly appreciate it if we can make the list.

Thank you
Mark Spinale


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.