Curbside Collection Archivé

17 Chestnut St Chicopee 01013, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10503483

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Curbside Collection

Vues:

6 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and numerous trash bags

a aussi demandé...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.