Illegal Dumping Archived

40 Stanley Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1050383

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports items being illegally dumped at this location. Please send someone to this location to remove the pile


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.