Paving Buksan

Loomis St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10504261

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

73 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 8

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

I see a lot of street re-paving going on around Altitude (Granada Highlands) area, and currently on Swan Street (off of Elwell). I live on Loomis Street, which is in pretty bad shape. It gets patched from time to time but the pavement really needs to be lifted and done over to repair it properly. Can the city send someone up to look at it while they are working in this area?


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.