Animal Issues Öffnen

18 Allendale Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10504395

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorie:

Animal Issues

Angesehen:

206 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Needham

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Please pick-up dead animal in side yard at 18 Allendale Rd. Homeowner Kathryn Griffen notified DPW.

auch gefragt...
F. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. side yard
F. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Skeleton w/ fur around it

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video