Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

15 Gorham Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10505692

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

242 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Please Prune, resident contacted TW and instructions are to Prune

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 15 Gorham Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.