Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

20 Bagwell Ave Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10505708

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1163981

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans at curb and not off street

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Solid Waste Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.