Potholes Archived

95 Elmwood Road Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10505803

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please repair pothole near apron

also asked...
Q. Where in the road is the pothole located?
A. middle

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.