Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

403 Sixth Ave Menlo Park CA 94025, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10506561

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Bicycles and appliances

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Electronics
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

  • County of San Mateo (Verified Official)

  • Rose (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW - Jeff (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW - Jeff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.