Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2713 Clark Ave Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10507055

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1164316

Tagged:

trash

Description

Location for garbage cans is 2713 Clark Avenue and NOT Bagwell-this has been going on for months and the city isn't doing anything

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.