Pothole La Kaydiiyey

Ashland Pl & Ashland St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

10512866

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

88 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

The road right in front of 63 Ashland St is pretty torn up with shallow potholes.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
J. In front of 63 Ashland St
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. Less than 6” deep
S. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
J. Yes

3 Faallada

  • Medford, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Ugo - DPW (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Ugo - DPW (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.