Tree Issue Öffnen

67 Fowler Road Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10513851

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorie:

Tree Issue

Angesehen:

14 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Westfield

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

caller claims has trees that need to be removed but the tree company stated some may be city trees; please check which belong to the city and resident is requesting a phone call

auch gefragt...
F. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Don't Know
F. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
F. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Remove

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video