Vacant Lot Cutting Đã lưu trữ

19439 Albion St Detroit, MI, 48234, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

10515061

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Vacant Lot Cutting

Đã xem:

37 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

THE GRASS IS NOT COMPLETEY CUT, tHEY DID NOT GO TO THE ALLEY FOR A FULL CUT. THE BACK OF THE LOT GRASS IS VERY HIGH, THIS HAPPENS BOTH CUTS THIS YEAR. PLEASE INVESTIGATE AND HAVE THE CREW COMPLETE THE JOB, THERE ARE TWO SINGLE WOMEN ON OF BOTH SIDES OF THE LOT AND WE ARE AFRAID BY THE GRASS BEING SO HIGH.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide the address of the problem. If the exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address.
Đáp. 19431 ALBION NEAREST ADDRESS
Hỏi. What are the major cross streets this lot is between?
Đáp. STERGIS AND LAPPIN

1 Bình luận

  • Đã đóng General Services Department - CS (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.