Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

curb sticking up Acknowledged

Rhode Island & South Dakota Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 81540

Issue ID:

1051588

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

3151 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00115914

Description

In middle of road. Curb is angled upward.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.