Illegal Entity Archived

101 Eagle St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10516098

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ZON-001079-2021

Description

Illegal 3rd floor apartment

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. Apartment
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. Attic

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.