Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Sidewalk continually overgrown Acknowledged

169 Grove Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10516428

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Please have all of this growth cut back to the stonewall so walkers aren’t forced to walk in the street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.