Public Litter Archived

Gould St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10516519

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Public Litter

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Boxes all over Gould street near mills field. Must have fallen off a truck.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of litter issue being reported.
A. Litter on the Street
Q. Please provide any additional information about the type and amount of litter to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.