Loud dirt bikes on public streets Ouvert

59 Grove Avenue Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10517334

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Leominster

A signalé:

le

Description

The individual who lives here got stopped by the police for driving his dirt bike without a license or not being registered is still driving his bike on the roads. Recently there were 5 or 6 bikes coming from this property and driving up and down Grove Ave.
Is Leominster having the same problem as Boston? It needs to be stopped now! Officer Luke?????


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • DPW Dispatch - Luke (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.